Wirtschaft

3D-Printlab e.U. Dienstleistung
Aigner Josef GmbH Bodenpersonal
Allmer GmbH Elektrounternehmen
Berger Gernot Pub-Restaurant
Berger Renate Aktionsmarkt
Bogenreither Alois Landmaschinenhandel, Reparatur und Service
Brunner Norbert GmbH Reisebüro
Conc Rudolf Gas-Wasser-Heizung, Alternativenergie
Dahdal & Asuk OG Pizzeria "Bella Milano", Restaurant
duomet GmbH Metallverarbeitung
EHF Maulwurftechnik Henikl Franz Erdbau
Farnberger Reinhard Zimmermeister
Fasten- u. Pilgerhaus Maria Seesal GmbH Fasten- u. Pilgerhaus
Fenzl Elmar Trafik
Frühstückspension Oismüller vulgo "Berg" Frühstückspension
Fuchs Metalltechnik GmbH Metallverarbeitung
Fürnschlief Ing. Thomas, MBA Waldwirtschaft
FUSO Fuchs & Sohn GmbH Kunststoffverarbeitung
Goldener Hirsch Gasthof GmbH Restaurant
HaCo e.U. Haselsteiner Wolfgang Niro-Design, Montagearbeiten, Produktentwicklung
Hanger GmbH Sägewerk und Veredelung
Härterei Michael Welser GmbH Härterei
Helm Raimund Tischlerei
Holubovsky Karl GmbH Gerberei und Handel
Hydro-Connect GmbH Stromproduzierende Fischwanderhilfe
Illich Haustechnik & Wellness GmbH Haustechnik & Wellness
Kainrath Josef jun. Wildspezialitäten, Fleischhauerei, Imbissstube
Kainrath Rosa GmbH Pflegevermittlung - ROSAROT
Kamleitner Christian Cafe am Platz
Landgasthof Steinmühl, Hofbauer KG Gastronomie
Lengauer Michaela Gasthof zum Kronprinz Rudolf
Lietz GmbH Radshop
Lietz Servicestation GmbH KFZ, Service, Reparatur
M-EC Maierhofer GmbH electro & consulting
MOE-Support HandelsgesmbH Industrial Support
Molterer Kaffee-Konditorei und Bäckerei
Morina Adnan Friseur
np advertising Neubauer Peter Werbeartikel - Textildruck
Oberklammer Ges.mbH. Elektrofachhandel, Elektroinstallation
Obermüller Reinhard Bauwerksabdichter
Paumann Landtechnik GmbH & CoKG Landmaschinenhandel, Werkstatt
Pichler Anton GmbH Erd- und Sprengarbeiten
Pichler Bohrtechnik GmbH Rohrverlegung
Prauchner GmbH SPAR-Markt
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Ybbsitz Lagerhaus
Raiffeisenbank Ybbstal eGen. Bankstelle Ybbsitz
Resch Verena paperstore & more
Riedl Renate Blumen, Floristik & Vinothek
Riess KELOmat GmbH Stanz- und Emaillierwerke
SCE Schaufler Bau GmbH Bauunternehmen
Scherer Hubert Spenglerei, Dachdeckungen
Schörghofer Anton, Ing. Ingenieurbüro, Sicherheitstechn. Zentrum
Schrattbauer Richard Computer und EDV
Seisenbacher GmbH Metal Processing
Sonneck GmbH Innovative Markenwerkzeuge
Spreitzer GmbH Bauunternehmen
Stecher Maria Erdarbeiten
STREED Event und Gastronomie GmbH Event und Gastronomie
Tazreiter Bernhard Sägewerk & Gasthaus Krumpmühle
Tazreiter Thomas Verkauf, Montage, Reperaturen
Volksbank NÖ AG Bankstelle Ybbsitz
Wagner Eduard Schlosserei
Wagner Peter Umwelttechnik
Wahler Franz Schlossermeister
WBW Welser GmbH Stahlhandel und Trachten, Mode, Geschenke
Welser Profile Austria GmbH Metallverarbeitung
WFMS Wieser GmbH Fertigung , Montage & Service
Zellhofer Josef GmbH Kiwi Der Wirt - Die Bar